WRESTLER PROFILES
















Wrestler:
“The Prodigy” Zack Storm
Real Name: Phil Plume
Birthday: November 12, 1985
Hometown: Ottawa, Ontario
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 6’1″ – 210 lbs
Trained by: Martin & Eric Carpantier
Dave Dalton
Debut: January 31, 2004
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: 450 Splash
Backflip Fameasser
Favorite Moves: High Leg Lariat
Various Submissions
Notable Feuds:

  • NWA-CWF Light Heavyweight titles ();




  • include($_SERVER[‘DOCUMENT_ROOT’]. “/footer.inc”);?>