ANNOUNCER PROFILES

Announcer: Todd Grisham
Real Name: Todd Andrew Grisham
Birthday: January 9, 1976
Hometown: Born in Mississippi
Moved to Bay Minette, Alabama
Marital Status:
Height & Weight:
Trained by:
Debut: 2003
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: