HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES


Wrestler: Sonny Myres
Real Name: Harold Myres
Birthday: 1924
Hometown:
Marital Status:
Height & Weight:
Trained by:
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: The Sleeper
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:


  • Harold Myres now works on three different tree farms on 150 acres of land that he co-owns with his sons..