HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WOMAN WRESTLER PROFILES



[Slam!Wrestling: Corsica Joe & Sara Lee: A Love Story]
Wrestler: Sarah Lee
Real Name: Sarah Ray
Birthday: January 18, 1931
Hometown: Originally: Gainesboro, Tennessee
Retired in Old Hickory, Tennessee
Marital Status: Married to Corsica Joe
Height & Weight:
Trained by:
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: