WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Ruffy Silverstein
Real Name: Ralph Silverstein
Birthday: March 20, 1914
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Marital Status:
Height & Weight:
Trained by:
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:


  • April 5, 1980: Ralph Silverstein passed away..