HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


NWA:TNA ALUMNI


Babyfaces:
Ken Shamrock
Ian Harrison
Curt Hennig
Jonah
Jorge Estrada
Mike Awesome
Perry Saturn
Paul London
Syxx Pac
New Jack
Justin Credible
Mad Mikey
Jim Duggan
Balls Mahoney
Mikey Whipwreck
Terry Funk
Slash
Sinn
Sandman
Sting
DLo Brown
Chris Vaughn
Randy Savage
Johnny B. Badd
Kevin Nash
Scott Hall
Diamond Dallas Page
Dustin Rhodes
Bruno Sassi
Big Till
Sonny Siaki
Rod Steele
Bruce Steele
Jason Cross
Kid Romeo
Jeff Hardy
Sean Waltman
Michael Modest
Donovan Morgan
Ryan Drago
Sabu
Kenny King
Joe Doring
Norman Smiley
Cassidy Riley
Heels:
Vampire Warrior
Rick Steiner
Tempest
Buff Bagwell
Norman Smiley
Blue Meanie
Queen Bruce
Cassidy O'Reilly
Malice
David Flair
Brian Lawler
Disgraceland
Mike Barton
Mike Sanders
Edward Chastain
Brian Lee
Ron Harris
Lazz
Vampiro
Ryan Wilson
Ekmo Fatu
C.M. Punk
Julio Dinero
Joe E. Legend
Kevin Northcutt
Lex Luger
Hotstuff Hernandez
Chad Collyer
Onyx
Big Vito
Johnny Swinger
Glen Gilbertti
Erik Watts
Chris Candido
Don Harris
Ron Harris
Ryan Wilson/Trytan
Apollo
Machete
Lex Lovett
Buck Quartermain
Frankie Capone
Bruce Steele
Rod Steel
Monty Brown
A-1
Andy Douglas
David Young
Tag Teams:
Joey Matthews & Christian York
Johnson Brothers (Richard & Rod)
Rainbow Express (Bruce, Lenny, Lodi)
Flying Elvis's (Yang & Estrada)
Dupp Brothers (Stan & Bo Dupp)
Scott Hall & Syxx-Pac
Chris & Rick Michaels
Devine Storm (Chris Devine & Quiet Storm)
Hot Shots (Cassidy O'Rielly & Chase Stevens)
Backseat Boys (Acid & Kashmere)
Rock'N'Roll Express (Morton & Gibson)
The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal)
Authentic Luchadores
Damien & Halloween
Jerry Lynn & Amazing Red
New Generation (Flair, Lawler, Watts)
The Spanish Announce Team (SAT)
Extreme Revolution
Sports Entertainment Xtreme
The Harris Brothers (Ron & Don)
New Jack & Shark Boy
Kid Kash & Abyss
Danny Doring & Roadkill
Johnny Swinger & Simon Diamond
Sonny Siaki & Ekmo Fatu
Disciples of the New Church
Insane Clown Posse
The Gathering (Dinero/Punk)
The New Franchise
DLo Brown & Apollo
Sonny Siaki & Pat Kenney
Chris Sabin & Amazing Red
Sabu & Sonjay Dutt
Abyss & Alex Shelley
The Elite Guard ()
Triple X (Low Ki, Skipper, Daniels)
Michael Shane & Frankie Kazarian
The NYC (Glen Gilbertti/Johnny Swinger/Trinity)
Shark Boy & D-Ray 3000
Kid Kash & Lance Hoyt
Disciples of Destruction (Ron & Don Harris)
Phi Delta Slam (Bruno Sassi & Big Till)
Alex Shelley & Matt Bentley
Raven & Sabu
Abyss & Rhino w/James Mitchell
3-Live Krew/4-Live Krew
Sonny Siaki & Gran Apolo
Helvis & Sinn
La Migre (Modest/Morgan/Drago)
Diamonds in the Rough
X-Division:
Lash Laroux
Jimmy Yang
Crimson Dragon
Derek Wylde
Ace Steel
Tony Mamaluke
EZ Money
Super Crazy
Johnny Storm
Kid Romeo
Rick Santel
The Masked X
Matt Stryker
Roderick Strong
Jimmy Rave
Jason Cross
Low Ki
Kazushi Mayamoto
Puma
L.A.Park
Psicosis
Matt Sydal
Spanky
Nosawa
Frankie Kazarian
Hector Garza
D-Ray 3000
Kid Kash
Sean Waltman
Amazing Red
Zach Gowan
Delirious
Mikey Batts
Jerrelle Clark
Shocker
Shannon Moore
Delirious
Puma
Elix Skipper
Shark Boy

Team USA:
Jerry Lynn
Elix Skipper
Chris Sabin
Chris Daniels
Sonjay Dutt

Team Canada:
Petey Williams
Bobby Rude
Eric Young
Johnny Devine
w/Scott D'Amore
Teddy Hart
Jack Evans
Team Japan:
Nosawa
Kijikata Ryuji
Taichi Ishikari
Hirai Nobukazu
Nobukazu Hirai
Ebbesan
Kushinbo Kamen
Team Mexico:
Hector Garza
Abismo Negro
Mr. Aguila
Heavy Metal
w/Antonio Pena
Juventud Guerrera
Team UK
James Mason
Dean Allmark
Robbie Dynamite
Frankie Sloan
w/David Taylor

WORLD
X-CUP
Team USA:
Chris Sabin
Sonjay Dutt
Jay Lethal
Alex Shelley
Team Canada:
Petey Williams
Eric Young
Johnny Devine
Tyson Dux
Team Japan:
Jushin Liger
Minoru Tanaka
Hirooki Goto
Black Tiger
Team Mexico:
Shocker
Incognito
Magno
Puma

Administration
Jim Miller
Jerry Jarrett
Bob Armstrong
Bill Behrens

Writers
Vince Russo
Dutch Mantell
Bill Banks
Dusty Rhodes

Announcers
Mike Tenay
Don West
Jeremy Borash

Other
Don Callis
Hulk Hogan
Dusty Rhodes
Jimmy Hart
Roddy Piper
Jonny Fairplay
Referees
Scott Armstrong
Mark "Slick" Johnson
Andrew Thomas
Rudy Charles
Bruce Gray

Interviewers
Goldylocks
Scott Hudson
Terry Taylor
Shane Douglas

Legends
Ricky Steamboat
Dory Funk Jr.
Harley Race
Jackie Fargo
Corsica Joe
Sarah Lee
Mickey Doyle
Bobby Heenan

Managers
Jim Mitchell
Joel Gertner
Mortimer Plumtree

Red-shirt Security
Kevin Northcutt
Ryan Wilson
Legend

Black-shirt Security
Chris Vaughn
Rick Santel
Don Harris

Hardcore Midgets
Teo
Puppet
Hollwood
Meatball
Surprises
Percy Pringle III
Nikita Koloff
Larry Zbyszko
Roadwarrior Hawk
Roadwarrior Animal
Ricky Morton
Robert Gibson
JJ Dillon
Tony Schiavone
Steve Corino
Vader
Kevin Sullivan
Jim Duggan
Moondog Spot
Nelson Knight
Bobby Eaton
Roddy Piper
Dennis Rodman
Randy Savage
Jimmy Snuka
The Women of TNA
Taylor Vaughn
Francine
Elektra
Shannon
Alicia
Bobcat
Fluff Dupp
Paulina
Jasmine St Clair
Bella Donna
Holly Wood
April Hunter
Alexis Laree
Nurse Veronica
Valentina
April Pennington
Athena
Lollipop
Angel Williams
Goldylocks
Desire
Trinity
Sirelda