HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WOMEN'S WRESTLER PROFILES


Wrestler: Milena Roucka
Real Name: Milena Leticia Roucka
Birthday: October 25, 1979
Hometown: Vancouver, Canada
Moved to Las Vegas, Nevada
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 5'8" - 125 lbs
Trained by: OVW Training
Debut: November 2006
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:


  • Summer 2006: Milena Roucka participated in the WWE Diva Search and made it to the Final 3 (Won by Layla El..
  • August 24, 2006: Milena Roucka signed a developmental contract with the WWE and was assigned to Ohio Valley Wrestling..
  • November 2006: Milena Roucka debuted as the valet for Bad Company - Shawn Osborne & Eddie Craven III & Mike Kruel..
  • November 29, 2006--OVW TV: High Dosage beat Bad Company w/Milena Roucka in a Handicap Coal Miner's Glove on a Pole match..
  • December 9, 2006--OVW Live: Eddie Craven & Mike Kruel & Milena Roucka defeated Jon Bolen & Ryan Reeves & Seth Skyfire..
  • February 7, 2007--OVW TV Tapings: Miss OVW Contest - Milena Roucka participated in the Bra & Panties Competition..