HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Lizmark Jr
Real Name: Juan Banos, Jr.
Birthday: October 16, 1972
Hometown: Acapulco
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 6'2" - 262lbs
Trained by: Lizmark (father)
Debut: July 1, 1991
Previous Gimmicks: El Hijo de Lizmark
Finishing Move: Moonsault Bodyblock
La Quebrada
Favorite Moves: Crippler Crossface
Sitdown Powerbomb
Notable Feuds: Juan Banos, Jr.


  • Lizmark Jr. is the son of former wrestler Lizmark..