HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


FEMALE WRESTLER PROFILES



http://www.myspace.com/krystaspeepshow

Krysta Lynn Scott @ NewScott.com
Wrestler: Krysta Lynn Scott
Real Name: Krysta ??
Birthday: Augest 25 1983
Hometown: Halifax, Nova Scotia
Marital Status: Single
Height & Weight: 5'6" - 135 lbs
Trained by: Gary Williams
Tony Armstrong
Debut: May 2006
Previous Gimmicks: Krysta Kinisky
Finishing Move: The Flatliner
The TKO
The Moonsault
Favorite Moves: The Running Bulldog
The DDT
Knee Lift
Notable Feuds: She Nay Nay
Frenchy Lamont
Purity Saint


  • May 2006: Krysta Kinisky had her debut match in Brewer, Maine USA for New Wrestling Horizons...
  • Summer 2006: Krysta Kinisky worked for Emile Dupree's 50th Anniversary Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling tour..
  • June 3, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Krysta Kinisky defeated She-Nay-Nay in a Ladies match..
  • June 13, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Krysta Kinisky defeated She-Nay-Nay in a Ladies match..
  • June 16, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Krysta Kinisky defeated She-Nay-Nay in a Ladies match..
  • ~~~Later on that Night: Krysta Kinisky & Farmer Pete beat Frenchy Lamont & She-Nay-Nay in a Mixed Tag..
  • June 20, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: She-Nay-Nay defeated Krysta Kinisky in a Ladies match..
  • ~~~Later on that Night: Krysta Kinisky & Farmer Pete beat She-Nay-Nay & Frenchie Lamont in a Mixed Tag..
  • June 22, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Krista Kinisky defeated She-Nay-Nay in a Ladies match..
  • June 24, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: She-Nay-Nay w/Frenchy Lamont defeated Krysta Kinisky..
  • ~~~Later on that Night: Krysta Kinisky & Farmer Pete beat She-Nay-Nay & Frenchie Lamont in a Mixed Tag..
  • August 18, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Krista Kinisky beat She Nay Nay with Frenchie Lamont as referee..
  • August 25, 2006--Atlantic Grand Prix Wrestling: Spider-Man & Krysta Kinisky beat Tommy Osbourne & She-Nay-Nay..