HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: King Dabada
Real Name: Alex Sione Tauoa
Birthday: September 24, 1969
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada
Marital Status: Married w/Children
Height & Weight: 6'0" - 473 lbs
Trained by: Rodney "Yokozuna" Anoa'i
Reno Tuufuli
Debut: 1998
Previous Gimmicks: Da Butcha (Sin City Wrestling & UWF)
Finishing Move: Death from Above (Leg Drop)
Favorite Moves: Avalanche
Samoan Drop
Chops
Headbutt
Notable Feuds: