Wrestler: Ken Raper
Real Name: Kenneth Clay Raper
Birthday: 1955 ?
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee
Marital Status:
Height & Weight:
Trained by: Mario Galento
Debut: 1976
Previous Gimmicks: Chief War Cloud
Jason The Terrible
Ken Starr
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:

  • Ken Raper was one half of the Galaxians with Ken Wayne for a short time..