HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Jim Divester
Real Name: Dave Fienes
Birthday: October 30, 1931
Hometown:
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: - 320 lbs
Trained by:
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: Running Clothesline
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:


  • Jim Divester was a wrestler in the 60s and once wrestled Andre The Giant..