HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WOMEN WRESTLER PROFILES


Wrestler: Jessicka Havock
Real Name: Jessica Havock
Birthday: June 1987
Hometown: Canton, Ohio
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 5'11" - 175 lbs
Trained by: Shasta
Justin Diaz
Lones Oaks
Debut: 2004
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: Frankensteiner
Favorite Moves: The Bulldog Headlock
The Legdrop
Notable Feuds: Nicky Skidds
GQ Status
Christian Vaughn


  • Jessica Havock is a graduate of Massillon High School in Ohio and was a prom queen of her graduating class..
  • Jessicka Havock has legitimately been booked for the most part against male wrestlers in Ohio..
  • September 2005: Jessicka Havock wrestled former WWF star Ivory in Canton, Ohio in front of a massive crowd..
  • November 11, 2006--Ohio Championship Wrestling: Tracy Brooks & Sexy Lexi Lane defeated Jessica Havok & ODB...
  • January 13, 2007--Ohio Championship Wrestling: Jessica Havoc vs "Sexy" Lexi Lane ended in a No Contest...
  • February 11, 2007--Cleveland All-Pro Wrestling: Lorelei Lee defeatd Jessicka Havoc and Lexi Lane in a 3-WAY
  • March 11, 2007--Cleveland All-Pro Wrestling: Hailey Hatred & Jessicka Havock defeated Portia Perez & Lexi Lane