HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


MISCELLANEOUS PROFILES



[Jay Leno Gallery]
Wrestler: Jay Leno
Real Name: James Douglas Muir Leno
Birthday: April 28, 1950
Hometown: Short Hills, NJ
Currently: California
Marital Status: Married to Mavis Nicholson
Height & Weight:
Trained by: DDP
Kanyon
Kidman
Debut:
Finishing Move: Diamond Cutter
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: Hulk Hogan
Eric Bischoff