HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


VALET PROFILES



[Jasmine St Claire Gallery]
[Blue Meanie Gallery]
Valet and Porn Star: Jasmine St Claire
Real Name: Rhea Alexandria Devlugt
Birthday: October 23, 1972
Hometown: St. Croix, U.S. Virgin Islands
Marital Status: Once Dated Blue Meanie.
Married to Matt Wicklund
Height & Weight: 5'7" 110
Trained by: Sue Sexton
Mando Guerrero
Blue Meanie
Debut: 1999
Titles:
Previous Gimmicks: Jazzy (XWF)
Finishing Move: The Centerfold
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: Missy Hyatt
George Frankenstein
Official Website: http://www.jasminesalylum.com


Basic Info:
  • Jasmine St Claire once dated a very lucky Blue Meanie and is a successful adult film star..

    Extreme Championship Wrestling:


    NWA: Total Nonstop Action:
  • July 10, 2002 - NWA: Total Nonstop Action: Jasmine St. Clair debuted in NWA-TNA, doing a stripe tease for no apparant reason..
  • July 17, 2002 - NWA: Total Nonstop Action: Francine defeated Jasmine by DQ when the Blue Meanie interfered and DDTed Francine..

    3PW - Pro-Pain Pro Wrestling:
  • March 29, 2003 - 3PW: Jasmin St. Claire defeated Missy Hyatt in a Bra & Panties match..
  • December 27, 2003 - 3PW: Jasmin St. Clair vs George Frankenstein went to a NO CONTEST..
  • March 18, 2004: Jasmin St. Claire undergoes emergency appendectomy surgery..
  • ~~~Jasmin St. Clair suffered a small blood infection from when her appendix burst earlier this week..
  • ~~~She was in and out of consciousness a few times, but has pulled through and is resting okay..
  • ~~~They found her blood type, O Negative, and were able to dilute the infection with new blood...
  • May 15, 2004 - 3PW: Roadkill w/Jasmin St. Claire defeated The Blue Meanie..
  • June 19, 2004 - 3PW: The Blue Meanie defeated Roadkill w/Jasmine St Claire (Jasmine turned on Roadkill after the match)..
  • January 15, 2005 - 3PW: Jasmine St. Claire no-showed her own show, putting the company's future in jeopardy..
  • ~~~Jasmine St. Claire would later claim that she was held up in New York by Police and that 3PW would continue running shows..