HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


MISCELLANEOUS PROFILES

Wrestler/Valet: Jaime Koeppe
Real Name: Jaime Jacqueline Koeppe
Birthday: October 13, 1978
Hometown: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 5'5" - 125 lbs
Trained by: Untrained
Debut: Never Actually Debuted
Titles: WWE.com Diva Search Winner 2003;
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: Not Applicable
Favorite Moves: Not Applicable
Notable Feuds: Not Applicable


[Jaime Koeppe Gallery]

http://www.jaimekoeppe.com

  • Miss Molson Indy Canada 2002 contest winner;
  • WWE.com Diva Search Winner 2003;

  • Jaime Koeppe won the first ever WWE DivaSearch but was dropped before anything could happen on screen..