HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WOMAN WRESTLER PROFILES




http://www.ringgoddess.com/home.htm
Wrestler/Valet: Helena Heavenly
Real Name: Antonia Maria Galvin
Birthday: February 19, 1976
Hometown: Reno, Nevada
Marital Status: Once Dated B.J. Whitmer
Height & Weight: 5'7" - 126 lbs
Trained by: Les Thatcher
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:

Federations

Heartland Wrestling Association (Home)
World Wrestling Federation
AWA Superstars of Wrestling
Championship International Wrestling
Ohio Valley Wrestling
Pro Wrestling eXpress (NWA-East)
Superstar Wrestling Federation
World League Wrestling
World Wrestling Alliance
World Wresting Zone


  • November 1, 2003--HWA: A.J. Sparx won four-way over Leilani Kai, Hellena Heavenly, Miss Natural and Christie Ritchie..
  • January 3, 2004--HWA - Winter of Discontent: AJ Sparx & Ooga Booga defeated Helena Heavenly & Big Al..
  • February 17, 2004--HWA TV Taping: Hellena Heavenly defeated Jenelle Sinclair..
  • February 24, 2004--HWA TV Tapings: Hellena Heavenly defeated A.J. Sparx by DQ..
  • July 2, 2004--HWA: Inferno: Jenelle Sinclair defeated Hellena Heavenly..
  • September 10, 2004--HWA Thundergirls: Sumie Sakai b Hellena Heavenly | Madison & Christie Ricci b A.J. Sparx & Hellena Heavenly..
  • September 11, 2004--WLW: Miss Natural defeated Hellena Heavenly..
  • October 28, 2005--Heartland Wrestling Association: A.J. Sparxx defeated Hellena Heavenly by DQ..
  • March 19, 2006--HWA CyberClash Pay-Per-View: A.J. Sparx defeated Hellana Heavenly....
  • May 13, 2006--SCWA: Hellena Heavenly & Randall Shane defeated The Knockoff Express..
  • October 20, 2006--HWA: Nevaeh & Hellena Heavenly beat Amber O'Neal & Heather Owens when Amber O'Neal turned on Owens!