HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES


Wrestler: El Sicodelico
Translation: Psychedelic
Real Name: Pablo Rodriguez
Birthday: 1940
Hometown:
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 510" - 246 lbs
Trained by: Diablo Velazco
Debut: 1968
Previous Gimmicks: Tornado Mask
Finishing Move: The Bearhug
Favorite Moves: Placha
Notable Feuds: Gran Markus
El Halcon

  • WWA World Trios titles w/Kahoz & Zandokan ();

  • El Sicodelico is the brother of wrestlers Mil Mascaras and Don Caras..