WOMAN WRESTLER PROFILES


Wrestler: Dump Matsumoto
Real Name: Kaoru Matsumoto
Birthday: November 11, 1960
Hometown: Kumagaya, Japan
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 5'4" - 220 lbs.
Trained by:
Debut: 1980
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move: Lariat
Favorite Moves: Superplex
Chair Shot
Notable Feuds: Crush Girls

  • All Japan Singles title;
  • WWWA World Tag Team title;