HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WOMAN WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Cutie Suzuki
Real Name: Yumi Suzuki
Birthday: October 22, 1969
Hometown: Kawaguchi, Saitama, JP
Marital Status:
Height & Weight:
Trained by:
Debut: September 19, 1986
Previous Gimmicks:
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:

  • UWA Junior title;
  • JWP Junior title;
  • JWP Tag Team titles;

  • November 26, 1995 - WCW World War 3: Bull Nakano & Akira Hokuto w/Sonny Ono defeated Mayumi Ozaki & Cutie Suzuki..