HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Curly Moe
Real Name: Don Zalesky
Birthday: April 3, 1962
Hometown: Chicoutimi, Quebec
Relocated to the USA
Now Lives in Bellville, NJ
Marital Status: Married
Height & Weight: Then: 6'0" - 550 lbs
Now: 6'0" - 394 lbs
Trained by: Johnny Rodz
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks: Diesel Don
Finishing Move: Ghetto Blaster
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds: