HOME PROMOTIONS PROFILES GALLERY TITLES RESULTS
WWE WCW Total NonStop Action ECW Ring of Honor All Others
VIDEOS OWW GENESIS BOARD


WRESTLER PROFILES

Wrestler: Al Mills
Real Name: Adolph Mittlestadt
Birthday: 1910 ?
Hometown: Camrose, Alberta
Marital Status:
Height & Weight: 6'2" - 265 lbs
Trained by:
Debut:
Previous Gimmicks: The Masked Zorro
Lord Albert Mills
Al "Murder" Mills
Finishing Move:
Favorite Moves:
Notable Feuds:


  • October 7, 1961: Al Mills passed away...